Investor Relations Consulting

NSE Live Feed

Daily Price list: 2015-12-31

Date to filter on.

Daily Price list: 2015-12-31

CompanyPreviousOpenHighLowCloseChangeTradesVolumeValue
7UP1821821821821820.0011,718.00312,676.00
ACCESS4.734.754.864.754.850.12613,146,561.0015,177,205.43
AFRIPRUD2.412.492.492.492.490.087104,200.00259,922.11
AGLEVENT0.620.650.650.650.620.00240,020.0027,212.10
AIICO0.910.910.910.910.910.00595,561.0088,408.73
AIRSERVICE2.112.212.212.212.210.108118,166.00259,907.95
ASHAKACEM25252525250.00332,128.00781,253.90
BERGER10101010100.0063,726.0035,417.00
BETAGLAS50.9353.4553.4553.4553.452.52677,000.004,026,270.00
CADBURY18.0517.1517.1517.1517.15-0.9025199,435.003,458,296.85
CAP37.637.637.637.637.60.0053,520.00135,723.65
CCNN9.299.759.369.319.350.0624561,946.005,255,815.34
CHAMPION3.373.373.373.373.370.00110,000.0033,800.00
CONOIL24.7424.7424.7424.7424.740.00410,100.00237,451.00
CONTINSURE1.081.081.131.081.130.05154,269,794.004,733,905.46
COURTVILLE0.50.50.50.50.50.00132,575,000.0016,287,500.00
CUSTODYINS4.14.194.194.194.10.00216,000.0067,020.00
CUTIX1.711.661.661.661.66-0.052102,000.00169,200.00
DANGCEM164.95164.99170160.011705.051052,743,857.00455,066,883.50
DANGSUGAR6.036.16.16.036.030.0013300,057.001,825,410.90
DIAMONDBNK2.32.412.412.412.30.00739,650.0092,725.00
EQUITYASUR0.50.50.50.50.50.001908,810.00454,405.00
ETERNA2.052.142.142.142.050.00662,581.00127,977.24
ETI1615.6716.815.6716.80.8030998,790.0016,295,781.15
ETRANZACT3.043.043.043.043.040.00217,900.0055,490.00
FBNH5.094.915.144.895.130.04303141,191,117.00715,117,469.30
FCMB1.651.651.691.651.690.0427454,024.00761,502.08
FIDELITYBK1.471.451.51.441.50.03747,397,723.0010,808,402.24
FIDSON2.532.52.52.52.5-0.034110,000.00276,500.00
FLOURMILL20.820.820.820.820.80.0033209,018.004,348,097.54
FO31533033033033015.0046152,168.0049,800,918.00
GLAXOSMITH33.2534.234.234.234.20.95977,854.002,600,895.80
GUARANTY18.118.518.518.0618.180.0823013,069,020.00236,682,879.50
GUINNESS120.4120.4120.4120.4120.40.002338,245.004,505,722.50
HONYFLOUR2.052.052.052.052.050.00235,000.0068,250.00
IKEJAHOTEL3.133.133.133.133.130.00112,600.0037,800.00
INFINITY1.421.421.421.421.420.00110,000.0014,200.00
INTBREW15.9915.9915.9915.9915.990.00357,010.00908,383.50
JBERGER4342424242-1.00558,595.002,468,437.15
LASACO0.50.50.50.50.50.0012,262,164.001,131,082.00
LEARNAFRCA0.710.710.710.710.710.00231,111.0022,088.81
LIVESTOCK1.331.331.331.331.330.00360,724.0080,812.92
MOBIL1551601601521605.002390,042.0014,264,949.00
MRS49.6649.6649.6649.6649.660.001300.0014,154.00
MULTIVERSE0.50.50.50.50.50.00120,000.0010,000.00
NAHCO3.433.63.783.633.780.3515136,593.00504,101.09
NASCON6.957.297.157.157.150.20351,000.00364,790.00
NB124129.89136123.413612.002496,560,335.00844,192,963.80
NEIMETH0.890.890.890.890.890.0011,000.00930.00
NEM0.680.680.680.680.680.004508,000.00345,500.00
NESTLE825849.9886082586035.001091,487,977.001,249,313,286.00
NPFMCRFBK1.051.11.11.11.10.054129,000.00140,090.00
OANDO5.95.945.945.825.90.00662,097,123.0012,329,608.48
OKOMUOIL28.6830.131.630.130.31.62231,230,640.0038,157,607.25
PORTPAINT3.763.763.763.763.760.001500.001,870.00
PRESCO32.533.13333330.507228,652.007,577,413.20
PZ25.725.725.725.725.70.0017156,724.003,921,274.05
REDSTAREX4.254.254.254.254.250.00235,460.00155,314.80
SEPLAT2032032032032030.0043,220.00626,208.00
SKYEBANK1.621.661.661.581.58-0.04311,416,900.002,278,902.00
STANBIC15.7516.416.5316.416.530.7810157,200.002,582,400.00
STERLNBANK1.831.831.831.831.830.00344,450.0081,480.50
TIGERBRANDS1.131.121.151.111.130.00151,584,388.001,795,741.32
TOTAL147.01147.01147.01147.01147.010.00618,366.002,718,898.20
TRANSCORP1.521.451.561.451.520.00647,206,313.0010,914,254.31
TRANSEXPR1.031.081.131.131.130.10251,000.0057,580.00
UAC-PROP6.096.096.096.096.090.0010199,574.001,275,135.42
UACN20.5521.5721.2120.7520.750.2028253,287.005,364,547.47
UBA3.373.393.43.363.380.01813,783,428.0012,785,831.28
UBN6.36.616.96.626.90.6015226,611.001,518,178.52
UCAP1.321.311.351.31.31-0.01492,654,936.003,489,612.12
UNILEVER43.2543.2543.2543.2543.250.001738,876.001,717,796.60
UNITYBNK1.091.141.141.091.120.0314789,944.00880,608.96
UPL5.7266660.284101,000.00591,000.00
VITAFOAM5.165.45.415.45.410.2513865,804.004,680,312.96
VONO0.750.780.810.780.810.064500,000.00403,500.00
WAPCO92.596.896.896.896.84.3014176,433.0017,101,871.13
WEMABANK0.960.9610.9610.04143,849,373.003,754,541.32
ZENITHBANK14.051414.071414.050.001273,841,190.0053,925,496.32